Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Main Menu
About Us
Phoenix Governance
Policies
Board
Staff
Club Soccer
D-League
Premier 1 & 2
2024 One Season information
2024 One Season Schedlue
Recreational Soccer
WPFC partners with community clubs in the North East district of Winnipeg. Players register with WPFC and the community clubs host the teams.
Micro Soccer (U4-U6)
Outdoor Mini (U7-8)
Outdoor - U9-18 Recreational
Recreation vs D-league
Camps and Clinics
Winter Micro and Mini Camp Registration
Becoming A Coach
Forms
Incident Report
Team Travel Form
Medical Form
Guest player request
Player Code Of Conduct
Coaches Code Of Conduct
Parent Code Of Conduct
Kidsport Application 2023
WPFC Photo Gallery
Office Hours
Staff and Board login
Staff login
MicroSoft 365
Categories
Mini U7 - U8
U7 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Bronx U7B - Jaeger
Bronx U7B - Noakes
East End U7B - 1 EDWARDS
East End U7B - 2 DEGERNESS
East End U7B - 3 WOLYNEC
East End U7B - 4 GREWAL
East End U7B - 5 WAHL
East End U7B - 6 FOSTER
East End U7B - 7 PLIS
Gateway U7B - Dewit
Gateway U7B Peters
Gateway UB -Mack
NK U7B - Falk
VG U7B - Balagus
VG U7B - Wojciehowski
U7 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Bronx U7G - Zawadowski
East End U7G - 1 SOBERING
East End U7G - 2 MARTENS
East End U7G -3 ALLAN
Gateway U7G - Dowbenko
Gateway U7G - Jurkowski
NK U7G - Wilzer
VG U7G - Hobson
U8 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Bronx U8B - Spence
East End U8B - 1 THOMAS
East End U8B - 2 ROBERTS
East End U8B - 3 DANIELS
East End U8B - 4 BAMFORTH
East End U8B - 5 MILITERE
East End U8B - 6?HURL
Gateway U8B - Vecherya
Gateway U8B - Watson
Gateway U8B - Wayde
NK U8B - Redekop
NK U8B -Moder
VG U8B - Obasuyi
VG U8B - Robidoux
U8 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Bronx U8G - Hoffman
East End U8G - 1 JONASSON
East End U8G - 2 HERNANDEZ
East End U8G - 3 NEWTON
East End U8G - 4 FORD
NK U8G - Macaulay
VG - U8g - Gray
Recreational
Outdoor - U10 Boys Rec
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Bronx Park U10B Nason
Outdoor - U14 Girls Rec
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
North Kildonan U14G Voetman
D-League
Single Season - U9B DL
|
WPFC U9 Boys - Blue
WPFC U9 Boys - Grey
Single Season - U9G DL
|
WPFC U9 Girls - Blue
Single Season - U10B DL
|
WPFC U10 Boys - Blue
WPFC U10 Boys - Grey
Single Season - U10G DL
|
WPFC U10 Girls - Blue
WPFC U10 Girls - Grey
Single Season - U11B DL
|
WPFC U11 Boys - Blue
WPFC U11 Boys - Grey
Single Season - U11G DL
|
WPFC U11 Girls - Blue
Single Season - U12B DL
|
WPFC U12 Boys - Blue
WPFC U12 Boys - Grey
Single Season - U12G DL
|
WPFC U12 Girls - Blue
Premiere
Single Season - U13B P1
|
WPFC U13 Boys - Blue
WPFC U13 Boys - Grey
Single Season - U13G P1
|
WPFC U13 Girls - Blue
Single Season - U14B P1
|
WPFC U14 Boys - Blue
Single Season - U14G P1
|
WPFC U14 Girls - Blue
Single Season - U15B P1
|
WPFC U15 Boys - Blue
Single Season - U15G P1
|
WPFC U15 Girls - Blue
Single Season - U17B P1
|
WPFC U16/17 Boys - Blue
Single Season - U17G P1
|
WPFC U17 Girls - Blue
Goalies
|
Spring Cup
U9 Boys DL
Games
|
Standings
|
1V1 Futbol Dreams U9B White
1v1 U9B DL
A.K. Soccer Academy - U9B Gold
BVSC U9B Blue
FC Northwest Gold
FCNW - Green
FCNW U9BDL - White
Kenora Athletic Soccer Club- Lightning U9B
U9B Phoenix Blue
U9BDL Black
WPFC U9 BOYS-GREY
U10 Boys DL
Games
|
Standings
|
AK Academy U10B GOLD
Bonivital U10B (Orange)
BVSC U10BDL Blue
Kenora Athletic Soccer Club- Lightning U10B
U10B Bonivital Yellow
Winnipeg Phoenix U10 Boys - Blue
WPFC U10 B Grey
WSEU U10B Black
U10 Girls DL
Games
|
Standings
|
WPFC U10 Girls - Blue
WPFC U10G - Grey
WPFC U9G Team
WSEU U9/10G Red
Wseu White U9/10 Girls
U11 Boys DL
Games
|
Standings
|
AK Academy - U11BDL Black
AK Academy U11BDL Gold
Bonivital U11B
BV RED Boys
FCNW U11BDL
FCR Orlando Pirates U11B
Kenora Athletic Soccer Club- Lightning U11B
U11B Vieira
WPFC U11 Boys - Grey
WPFC U11 Boys Blue
WSEU U11B Black
WSEU U11B White
U11 Girls DL
Games
|
Standings
|
AK Academy U11G DL
BVSC U11GDL Blue
U11G FCR Waraways
WPFC U11 Girls
WSEU U11G RED
U12 Boys DL
Games
|
Standings
|
AK Soccer Academy U13P2
FCNW U12B
Kenora Athletic Soccer Club- Lightning U12B
Morden Eagles Boys
U12B Red
WPFC U12 Boys Blue
WSEU U12B North Stars
U12 Girls DL
Games
|
Standings
|
BVSC U12G Blue
BVSC U12G Red
WPFC U12 Girls - Blue
WSEU U12G Red
WSEU U12G White
U13 Boys Prem
Games
|
Standings
|
1v1 Futbol Dreams Boys
BVSC U13BP2
Kenora Athletic Soccer Club- Lightning U13B
U13B 1v1 Futbol Dreams
WPFC U13 Boys Grey
WPFC- U13B Blue (Rogers)
WSEU U13B PR1 Red
WSEU U13B WHITE
WSEU U14Boys P2 White
U13 Girls Prem
Games
|
Standings
|
AKSA U13GPR1
Bonivital U13 Girls
WPFC U13G Blue
WSEU U13G PR1 Red
U14 Boys Prem
Games
|
Standings
|
1V1 U14 boys White
BVSc U14BP1
Kenora Athletic Soccer Club- Lightning U14B
U14B PR1 Red
U14B Westman FC
WPFC U14 boys Blue
WSEU RED U14B P1
Board Nominations now open
Click here for details
×
close